Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

1

Xiao Long Bao

Yao

10:30 AM

Chinese Gourmet Pancakes

Sophia

2:30 PM

Tastes of China A

Yao

7:00 PM

2

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Sophia

10:30 AM

Cantonese A

Sophia

2:30 PM

Gourmet Dumplings

Michelle

7:00 PM

3

4

Culinary Market Tour

Dieter

9:30 AM

Sichuan A

Sophia

10:30 AM

Yunnan C

Sophia

2:30 PM

5

Gourmet Dumplings

Michelle

10:30 AM

Tastes of Thai A

Michelle

2:30 PM

6

Shanxi Noodles

Sophia

10:30 AM

Sichuan C

Yao

7:00 PM

7

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Street Food A

Sophia

10:30 AM

8

Culinary Market Tour

Sophia

9:30 AM

Yunnan Vegetarian

Yao

10:30 AM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Sophia

2:30 PM

Gourmet Dumplings

Yao

7:00 PM

9

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Dimsum C

Sophia

2:30 PM

Tastes of Vietnamese A

Michelle

7:00 PM

10

Gourmet Dumplings

Michelle

10:30 AM

Knife Skills & The Classics

Michelle

2:30 PM

11

Xiao Long Bao

Sophia

2:30 PM

12

Yunnan A

Michelle

10:30 AM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Michelle

2:30 PM

13

Gourmet Dumplings

Yao

7:00 PM

14

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Home Made Organic Tofu

Sophia

10:30 AM

Yunnan B

Yao

2:30 PM

15

Sichuan B

Yao

10:30 AM

Street Food B

Sophia

2:30 PM

Tastes of China B

Yao

7:00 PM

16

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Sophia

10:30 AM

Yunnan C

Michelle

7:00 PM

17

Tastes of Thai B

Michelle

10:30 AM

Cantonese B

Michelle

2:30 PM

18

Culinary Market Tour

Jane

9:30 AM

The Art of Asian Pickling

Sophia

10:30 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Sophia

2:30 PM

19

Xiao Long Bao

Michelle

10:30 AM

Tastes of China E

Michelle

2:30 PM

20

Gourmet Dumplings

Sophia

10:30 AM

Street Food C

Yao

7:00 PM

21

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Tastes of China C

Yao

2:30 PM

Tastes of Italy: Northern Italy A

Sara Lorefice

7:00 PM

Sichuan A

Yao

7:00 PM

22

Culinary Market Tour

Marissa

9:30 AM

Xiao Long Bao

Sophia

2:30 PM

23

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Yunnan D

Sophia

10:30 AM

Dimsum A

Sophia

2:30 PM

Gourmet Dumplings

Michelle

7:00 PM

24

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Michelle

10:30 AM

Sichuan D

Michelle

2:30 PM

25

Tastes of Vietnamese B

Sophia

10:30 AM

26

Knife Skills & The Classics

Michelle

10:30 AM

Home Made Organic Tofu

Michelle

2:30 PM

27

Xiao Long Bao

Sophia

10:30 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Yao

7:00 PM

28

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Yunnan E

Yao

2:30 PM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Yao

7:00 PM

29

Tastes of Thai A

Yao

10:30 AM

Tastes of China D

Sophia

2:30 PM

Sichuan Vegetarian

Yao

7:00 PM

30

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Sophia

10:30 AM

Dimsum B

Michelle

7:00 PM

31

Tastes of China Vegetarian

Michelle

10:30 AM

Chinese Gourmet Pancakes

Michelle

2:30 PM