Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

1

Tastes of China E

Michelle

10:30 AM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Sophia

10:30 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Michelle

2:30 PM

2

Xiao Long Bao

Sophia

10:30 AM

Tastes of Thai B

Sophia

2:30 PM

3

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Tastes of Beijing C

Michelle

10:30 AM

Shanxi Noodles

Michelle

2:30 PM

4

5

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Yao

7:00 PM

6

Yunnan D

Yao

7:00 PM

7

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Michelle

7:00 PM

8

Baozi - Gourmet Steamed Buns

Michelle

10:30 AM

Sichuan B

Michelle

2:30 PM

9

Culinary Market Tour

Phoebe

9:30 AM

Yunnan A

Yao

10:30 AM

Street Food A

Yao

2:30 PM

10

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Xiao Long Bao

Michelle

10:30 AM

Tastes of China A

Michelle

2:30 PM

11

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Sophia

10:30 AM

Tastes of Beijing A

Yao

7:00 PM

12

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Tastes of Asia A

Sophia

10:30 AM

Sichuan A

Yao

2:30 PM

Street Food B

Yao

7:00 PM

13

Culinary Market Tour

Sophia

9:30 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Yao

10:30 AM

14

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Yunnan B

Sophia

10:30 AM

Xiao Long Bao

Sophia

2:30 PM

Knife Skills & The Classics

Michelle

7:00 PM

15

Dimsum C

Michelle

2:30 PM

16

Gourmet Dumplings

Sophia

10:30 AM

Yunnan C

Sophia

2:30 PM

17

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Michelle

10:30 AM

Home Made Organic Tofu

Michelle

2:30 PM

Tastes of Italy: Northern Italy

Sara Lorefice

2:30 PM

18

Xiao Long Bao

Sophia

2:30 PM

Sichuan D

Yao

7:00 PM

19

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Cantonese B

Yao

2:30 PM

Tastes of China C

Yao

7:00 PM

20

Shanxi Noodles

Yao

10:30 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Yao

7:00 PM

21

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Tastes of Asia B

Sophia

10:30 AM

Dimsum A

Sophia

2:30 PM

Yunnan C

Michelle

7:00 PM

22

Chinese Gourmet Pancakes

Michelle

10:30 AM

Street Food C

Michelle

2:30 PM

23

Culinary Market Tour

Dieter

9:30 AM

Sichuan C

Sophia

10:30 AM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Sophia

2:30 PM

24

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Michelle

10:30 AM

Tastes of Thai C

Michelle

2:30 PM

25

Yunnan D

Sophia

10:30 AM

Xiao Long Bao

Yao

7:00 PM

26

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Tastes of Vietnamese B

Sophia

10:30 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Yao

2:30 PM

Sichuan B

Yao

7:00 PM

27

Culinary Market Tour

Jane

9:30 AM

Hand-Pulled Noodles

Sophia

10:30 AM

Dimsum B

Sophia

2:30 PM

28

Maliandao Tea Tour

Sherry

10:00 AM

Gourmet Dumplings

Sophia

10:30 AM

Yunnan E

Sophia

2:30 PM

Tastes of China D

Michelle

7:00 PM

29

Restaurant Essentials A

Michelle

10:30 AM

Shanxi Noodles

Michelle

2:30 PM

30